- Bonett Bride Blended Whiskey "Josh"

 


- Excellent 1, Res.CC
INDIAN CHAMPION

 


- Bonett Bride Blended Whiskey "Josh"

 


- Excellent 1, CC', BOB, BOG


 


- Bonett Bride Beeange Jumping "Odin"

- Bonett Bride Blended Whiskey "Josh"



- Exc. 1, CC', Clubwinner, BOB, BEST IN SHOW

- Excellent 2 (Junior class)


 


- Bonett Bride Blended Whiskey "Josh"

 


- Excellent 1, Res.CC'


 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

 


- Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS


 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

 


- Excllent 1, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB


 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

 


- Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 3 (Working class)
INTER CHAMPION, INTER SHOW CHAMPION


 


- Bonett Bride Caffe Macchiato "Enzo"

- Bonett Bride Blue Moon "Grace"

 


- Very promissing 1, Best Puppy male (Baby class)

- Excellent 1, JW, Derby Winner (Junior class)


 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

 


- Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 3 (Working class)


 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

 


- Exc 1, Workign class Winner, Res.CAC (Working class)


 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

 


- Excellent 1, Workign class Winner (Working class)


 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

 


- Excellent 1, CAC, CC' (Working class)


 


- Bonett Bride Caffe Macchiato "Enzo"

- Bonett Bride Black Magic "Franky"

- Bonett Bride Blue Moon "Grace"

- Bossa Nova De Ria Vela "O'neil'

 


- Very promissing 1 (Baby class)

- Excellent 2 (Junior class)

- Excellent 1, HPJ, Best Junior (Junior class)
HUNGARIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
- Exc. 2, Res.CAC (Champion class)


 


- Bonett Bride Black Magic „Franky"

- Bonett Bride Blue Moon "Grace"

- Bossa Nova De Ria Vela "O'neil'

 


- Excellent 1, HPJ (Junior class)

- Excellent 1, HPJ, Best Junior (Junior class)

- Excellent 2, Res.CAC (Champion class)


 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"
Judge: Frank Kane (GB)

- Bonett Bride Caffe Cream "Flame"
Judge: Rafael Malo Alcrudo (E)

- Bonett Bride Blue Moon "Grace"
Judge: Ole Staunskjaer (D)
- Bossa Nova De Ria Vela "O'neil'

 


- Exc. 1, CAC, Res.CACIB,
Res. EUROPEAN WINNER
(Open class)

- Very promissing 3 (Baby class)

- Excellent 3 (Junior class)


- Excellent 3 (Working class)



 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"
Judge: Sue Tower (GB)
- Bonett Bride Blue Moon "Grace"

- Bossa Nova De Ria Vela "O'neil'
Judge: Anne Woodccok (GB)

 


- Excellent 2, Res.CACA (Open class)

- Excellent 2 (Junior class)

- Excellent 1, CACA, Res. CACIB (Working class)


 


- Bonett Bride Caffe Cream „Flame”

- Bonett Bride Blue Moon "Grace"

- Bossa Nova De Ria Vela "O'neil'

 


- Very promissing 1, BEST BABY

- Excellent 1, Junior Winner, Best Junior (Junior class)

- Excellent 1, CAC (Champion class)
CROATIAN CHAMPION


 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

 


- Excellent 1, CC', CACIB, Vesuvio Winner (Open class)


 


- Bonett Bride Black Magic "Franky"

 


- Excellent 1, Junior Winner (Junior class)


 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

 


- Excellent 3 (Open class)


 


- Bonett Bride Blue Moon "Grace"

- Bossa Nova De Ria Vela "O'neil'

 


- Excellent (Junior class (13!l)

- Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB (Working class)
CHAMPION OF CZECH REPUBLIC


 


- Bonett Bride Blue Moon "Grace"

- Bossa Nova De Ria Vela "O'neil'

 


- Excellent 1, JW, Best Junior (Junior class)

- Excellent 1, CAC, BOB, BOG 3 (Champion class)


 


- Bonett Bride Black Magic "Fanky"

- Bonett Bride Blue Moon "Grace"

 


- Excellent 2 (Junior class)


- Excellent 2 (Junior class)


 


- Bonett Bride Blue Moon "Grace"
Judge: Claudio De Juliani (I)
BIS judge: Hans Lehtinen (FI)

- Bonett Bride British Flame "Jazz"

- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"
Judge: Elina Tan-Hietalahthi (FI)



- WORLDWINNER PUPPY, PUPPY BOB,
PUPPY BEST OF DAY 3 (Puppy class)


-
Very promissing 3 (Puppy class)

- Very good:) (Open class)

HANDLING:
- Sequins Sceptre "Sophie"
Owner: Anikó Simon
Judge: Claudio De Juliani (I)
- Angie Von Der Wernorferau "Angie"
Owner: Bea Grasseli
Judge: Knud Jensen (DK)
 

- Excellent 3 (there were 61 entered junior class bitches)



- Excellent 1, CC, WORLDWINNER, BOS (Working class)

 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"
Judge: Eddie Webster (GB)
- Bonett Bride Blue Moon "Grace"
Judge: Annie Woodcock (GB)

 
- Excellent 2, Res.CAC (Open class)

-
Very promissing 1, Best Puppy,
PUPPY BIS
(Puppy class)

HANDLING:
- Sequins Sceptre "Sophie"
Owner: Anikó Simon
 

- Excllent 1, Junior Winner, Junior Clubwinner (Junior class)
HUNGARIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
Thanks to the pictures of Eszter Kádár!

 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

- Bonett Bride Blue Moon "Grace"

 
- Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG (Open class)

-
Very promissing 1, Best Puppy (Puppy class)

HANDLING:
- Sequins Sceptre "Sophie"
Owner: Anikó Simon
 

- Excellent 1, HPJ (Junior class)
Thanks to the pictures to Sándor Kozák and Alex!

 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

 


- Excellent 5,
VHC

Open class)


 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

 
- Excellent 5, VHC
(Mid Limit class)

 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

 


- Excellent 3
(Mid Limit class)


 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

- Bonett Bride Blue Moon "Grace"

- Bonett Bride British Flame "Jazz"

 
- Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB (Intermediate class)

-
Very promissing 3 (Baby class)

- Very promissing 1, Best Baby (Baby class)

HANDLING:
- Sequins Sceptre "Sophie"
Owner: Anikó Simon
 

- Excellent 1, Junior Winner, Best Junior (Junior class)
 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

- Bonett Bride Blue Moon "Grace"

- Bonett Bride British Flame "Jazz"

 
- Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB (Intermediate class)

-
Very promissing 1, Best Baby, Baby Best in Show (Baby class)

- Very promissing 3. (Baby class)
 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

 
- Excellent 3 (Intermediete class)

 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

 
- Shortlisted at the first 10 (Yearling class)

 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

 
- Excellent 1, CAC, Slovenian Winner (Intermediete class)

 


- Bonett Bride Double Decker "Flopy"

 
- Excellent 1, CAC, Res.CACIB (Intermediete class)